Musterbild Musterbild

 

 

mit der Tastenkombination STRG+F erscheint ein Suchfenster

Die Strasserzüchter im Sonderverein

Stand 10.09.2022, geändert 14.09.2022

Abel Manfred Nauener Str. 52 D- 16833 Linum 033922-90698 bloB, blgeh 8
Achammer Herbert Sulzstraße 1 D- 92334 Pollanten 08462-1523 rt; ge, 7
Achatz Bernhard Kirchgasse 3 D- 64082 Laberweinting 08772-8101   7
Ahl Klaus Karl-Marx-Strasse 2 D- 64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein 06257-7618 blmB; rtf; rtfgeh 3
Ahl Uwe Hauptstrasse 25 D- 64354 Zeilhard   bloB 3
Ahrens Frank Vellernerstr.26 D- 59302 Oelde 0172-9492618 sw;rt;swgs 2
Aigner Georg Birkenstraße 14 D- 91626 Schopfloch 09857-1241 rt; ge 9
Aigner Thomas Bahnhofstraße 10 D- 91626 Schopfloch 09857-1670 sw 9
Albrecht Udo OT Dobichau, Dorfstr. 15 D- 06632 Freyburg/Unstrut 034464-26686 bloB 13
Allersdorfer Herbert Waldhüttenstr.19a, Altenplos D- 95500 Heinersreuth 09203-6356 sw 1
Anders Olaf Neue Siedlung 17 D- 04626 Altkirchen 034491-80044 bloB, 13
Arenz Hans St.Florianstraße 5 D- 94486 Gergweis 08547-357 rt; ge 5
Arnold Albert Paindorfer Str. 5 D- 85293 Reichertshausen 08441-7373 bloB 5
Arnold Albert Paindorferstraße 5 D- 85293 Reichertshausen 08441-7373 bloB 9
Assmann Uwe Gartenstr. 109 D- 15345 Rehfelde 033435 75350 bloB, rtfgeh 8
Axtner Josef Dorfstraße 23 D- 85235 Unterumbach 08134-265 bloB 9
Bachmann Fabian Bahnhofstr. 7 D- 27616 Stubben 04748 2348 bloB,sw 2
Bachmann Klaus Bahnhofstr.7 D- 27616 Stubben 04748-2348 bloB; blgeh 2
Back Manfred Agnes-Sapper-Straße 2 D- 91056 Erlangen-Frauenaurach 09131-992102 rt; ge 1
Bähr Gerhard Dreuschendorf 1 D- 96155 Buttenheim 09545-1638 sw 1
Band Vivien Schauenburger Str. 3 D- 23758 Oldenburg 0173-9642128   14
Bannert Rainer Schillerstr. 23 D- 71560 Sulzbach 7 Murr 07193 900657 sw 4
Barche Lothar OT Oetzsch Döllnitzaue 13 D- 04769 Mügeln 034362/32720 bloB; blgeh 10
Bargmann Richard Steinkamp 11 D- 29640 Schneverdingen 05193-7559 sw; swwB 2
Baron Jörg OT Buchhof 1g D- 17039 Trollenhagen 0395-4225012 bloB 8
Bartels Hans Berg 17 D- 39365 Sommersdorf 039402-415 bloB; blmB; sw; rt 12
Basaldella Heinz Krämerstr.42 D- 55276 Oppenheim 06133-4158 rtf; rtfgeh 3
Bauer Michael Unterhörbach 7 D- 94542 Haarbach 08535-551 sw; rt 5
Bauer Sebastian Grub 2 D- 84427 St.Wolfgang 08085-307 ge 5
Bauersachs Hans Thüringerstraße 2 D- 96242 Sonnefeld 09562-8921 bloB; blmB; blwB 1
Baumgartner Armin Lintach 15 D- 94336 Hunderdorf 09422-4577 bloB; blmB; blgeh; sw 5
Baumgartner Theresa Lintach 15 D- 94336 Hunderdorf 09422-4577   5
Bayer Christel Buckenhofenerstr. 87 b D- 91301 Forchheim 09191-31383 rtf; rtfgeh 9
Bayer Josef Buckenhofenerstr. 87 b D- 91301 Forchheim 09191-31383 blgeh 9
Bayrhof Dr. Bernhard Salzweg 10 D- 86983 Lechbruck am See 08862-987351   9
Bayrhof Franz Alpenblickstraße 13 D- 87659 Hopferau 08364-1269 swgs; rtgs 9
Bechtel Dr. Dieter Quellstr. 19 D- 06268 Querfurt 034771-24253 bloB 13
Beck Karl-Heinz Kirchstr. 28 D- 99189 Ringleben 0173-8647490 bloB; blmB;sw 11
Becker Friedrich OT Görzig, Lindenstr. 9a D- 06369 Südliches Anhalt 034975-21564 bloB,blgeh 13
Beckmann Dietmar Gutshof D- 23758 Seegalendorf 04361-7345 bloB; blgeh 14
Benidt Alfred Neuwiedenthalerstr.2b D- 21147 Hamburg 040-7022922 bloB 2
Berger Bernd OT Spergau, An der Kirche 18 D- 06237 Leuna 034446-21970 bloB 13
Bergmann Hans-Joachim Mechower Str.50 D- 23909 Ratzeburg 04541-858517 bloB; gef; gefgeh 2
Bergmann Hans-Joachim Mechower Straße 50 D- 23909 Ratzeburg 04541-858517 bloB; gef; gefgeh 14
Besenhardt Johann Loisnitz 22 D- 93158 Teublitz 09471-97723 bloB; blmB; blgeh 7
Betz Wilhelm Steinfeld 35 D- 96187 Stadelhofen 09207-1241 rt; ge 1
Beyler Jean 34, Rue de Bussie're F- 67000 Strasbourg 03883-11510 bloB; blgeh; sw 3
Bidmon Ulf Ringweg 8 D- 06429 Nienburg 034721-24880 bloB 13
Biedermann Jörg Leipziger Strasse 31 D- 04509 Wiedemar 034207-404738 sw 13
Biedermann Wilfried Zwochauer Schulstrasse 9 D- 04509 Wiedemar 034207-72666 bloB,rtfoB,rtfgeh 13
Billenstein Udo Eichenloheweg 5 D- 91338 Igensd.-Unterrüsselbach 09192-379 blf;blfgeh;foB; rtf;rtfgeh;gef;gefgeh 1
Biller Thomas Hauptstr. 19 D- 99735 Haferungen 03633 540346 bloB, blmB, hblmwB 11
Bindorfer Josef Lilienstraße 8 D- 93142 Maxhütte 09471-2518 bloB,blmB 7
Bischoff Cornelia Fuldaer Straße 11 D- 63517 Rodenbach 06184-994158   1
Bischoff Nicolai Fuldaer Straße 11 D- 63517 Rodenbach 06184-994158   1
Bittner Georg Obere Gartenstraße 14 D- 96250 Ebensfeld 09573-1884 rt 1
Bitzer Burkhard Gellertstr.11 D- 27753 Delmenhorst 04221 52780 bloB,blomB sw, rt, 2
Blöcker Jürgen Bullenhorst 11 D- 23898 Sandesneben 04536-1011 rt 14
Bodtke Wilfried Wiesengrund 25 D- 31600 Uchte 05763-3481 rt 2
Böhm Ludwig Buchkastraße 1 D- 85221 Dachau 08131-36520 bloB; blmB; blgeh; sw 5
Böhm Robert Ahornweg 7 D- 85221 Uchenhofen 09526-1447 rt 1
Bohne Volker Schulenbergstraße 06 D- 37345 Bockelnhagen 036072-81671 rt, ge 11
Bölsche Erik Im Fliederwinkel 8 D- 29699 Bomlitz 3 0171-8317425 bloB 2
Böttger Friedrich Am Tonberg 11 D- 34466 Wolfhagen 05692-8499 bloB 3
Bramke Klaus Lausitzerstr. 4   03099 Krieschow 095604 276 sw, rt 8
Bregel Thomas Dorfstraße 32 D- 89443 Schwenningen 09004-390 sw 9
Brennemann Peter Sebastianiweg 23 D- 94522 Wallersdorf 09933-1547 . 5
Brenninger Peter Rundthal 1 D- 84149 Velden 08742-695 bloB 5
Briesning Reiner Am Zügel 1 D- 17034 Neubrandenburg 0395 4228809 sw 8
Brinkmann Heinz Bahnhofstr. 12 D- 31547 Rehburg-Loccum 05037 968353 rt 2
Brockmann Edgar Meister Straße 8 D- 23919 Berkenthin 0172-5626061 sw 14
Brogner Anton Sacherstraße 1 D- 85049 Ingolstadt 0841-42894 swgs; rtgs 9
Bruck Dieter Lubholzer Hauptstr. 43 D- 15907 Lübben 03546 185520 sw, swges 8
Brückner Bodo Schusterweg 9 D- 08144 Stenn 0375/789804 sw 10
Brunner Karl-Christian Rosenstraße 5 D- 93149 Nittenau 09436-8807 ge 7
Brunner Karl-Wolfgang Rosenstraße 5 D- 93142 Nittenau 09436-8807 ge 7
Brütting Andreas Friedhofstraße 2 D- 91320 Ebermannstadt 09194-657 sw; rt; ge 1
Büchner Dieter Schafsberg 20 D- 96242 Sonnefeld 09562-8539 bloB; blgeh 1
Buck Karsten   D- 23623 Ahrensbök 04525-1427 sw 2
Buck Karsten Lübecker Straße 45 D- 23623 Ahrensbök 04525-1375 sw 14
Bühler Florian Am Sportplatz 4 D- 86564 Brunnen 0177 4200636 sw, rt 9
Bullirsch Lothar OT Possenhain, Dorfstr. 27 D- 06618 Schönburg 03445-701739 bloB, blgeh 13
Bürger Franz Fasanenstrasse 35 D- 53859 Niederkassel 02208-5597 bloB;blgeh 3
Burmeister Siegfried Brüssower Allee 57 D- 17291 Prenzlau 03984 3918 bloB 8
Bürner Erwin Untere Hagenstraße 12 D- 91217 Hersbruck 09151-5779 bloB; blmB; blgeh 1
Bürzer Johann Goethe-Strasse 20 D- 92284 Traßlberg 09621-62570 bloB; blmB; blgeh 1
Bürzer Johann Hörburgerstrasse 17 D- 92224 Amberg-Luitboldshöhe 09621-62570 blgeh 3
Bürzer Sonja Goethe Str.20 D- 92284 Poppenricht-Traßlberg 09621-62570 rtf; rtfgeh; gef;gefgeh 4
Busch Erhard Seligenstädter Str. 8 D- 07554 Aga 0172-3603776 bloB, swges 13
Chassel Marcel 5, Rue du Genie F- 67210 Obernai 03889-53328 bloB; blgeh 3
Ciurdar Ioan Crprian Sat. Bobda Nr. 306 Ro 300703 Sat Bobda Jud-Timis 0040 724958760 sw, rt, ge 5
Csala Sandor Lisztes 5 H- 06900 Mako 003662213480 bloB; blgh 5
Csehkis Bala'zs Berzseny Utca 13 H- 08653 Adland 0036306931327   5
Csorto-Stein Tiberin Frundsberg Str. 6 D- 84513 Töging a. Inn 08631 3669186 bloB 5
Dahlitz Steffen Cottbusser Str. 42 D- 15868 Lieberose 033671 2611 swges, blmB 8
Dambach Robert Gartenstraße 4 D- 74542 Geislingen a/k 07906-8592 bloB; blgeh 4
Degenhardt Martin Forststraße 20 D- 37339 Kleinworbis     11
Delle Peter Im Dorfe 17 D- 99441 Lehnstedt 036453-81803 sw 11
Demuth Joachim Osterfeldstr.7 D- 21709 Düdenbüttel 04144-8716 bloB 2
Dennerl Hans-Jürgen Peyrerstraße12 D- 84155 Bonbruck 08745-7288 swgs 5
Deutsch Dietmar Bahnhofstraße 6a D- 06343 Mansfeld 034782-20861 sw 12
Dienstdorf Karl-Heinz Hirtental 30 D- 45257 Essen 0201-481707 bloB 3
Dietze Lothar Flöhatalstr. 49 D- 09509 Pockau - Lengefeld 037367/9502 bloB 10
Dill Hans Bahnweg 3 D- 91785 Pleinfeld 09144-7529 bloB 9
Distler Helmut Muthmannsreuth 1b D- 95503 Hummeltal 09246-989064 sw 1
Dittl Günther J.Hüttinger Weg 8 D- 86704 Tagmersheim 09094-882 sw 9
Ditzel Otmar Wendelinusstr.6 D- 36151 Burghaun 06652-748900 bloB;blgeh 3
Dörfer Wilfried OT Bröckau, Dammweg 2 D- 06712 Schnaudertal 034423-21288 rtfB rtfgeh 13
Dörnberg Ernst Ludwig v. Küstriner Strasse 22 D- 34212 Melsungen 05661-3913 bloB; blomB; blgeh 3
Dowidat Hans-Jürgen Westerwaldstrasse 3 D- 65597 Hünfelden 06438-2361   3
Eberlein Peter Motterstraße 5a D- 90451 Nürnberg 60 0911-632700 bloB; blmB 1
Echter Emil Rainweg 5 D- 82229 Seefeld 08152-78593 rt; ge; gefgeh 9
Egger Werner Hauptstraße 20 D- 86678 Ehingen 08273-647 ge; gef; gefgeh 9
Eggers Werner Borgfelder Heerstr. 24 D- 28357 Bremen 0421 270569 sw, rt, rtfgeh 2
Ehrmann Christian Fröbelstraße 12 D- 90439 Nürnberg 0177/6158339 rtf; rtfgeh 3
Eibl Josef Im Kleinfeld 8 D- 84032 Altdorf 0871-35140 bloB 5
Ell Friedrich Hauptstraße 56 D- 90427 Nürnberg-Almoshof 0911-345554 bloB; sw 1
Engelhardt Bernhard Im Wiesengrund 5a D- 29365 Sprakensel-Bogel 05837-529 bloB; blgeh; sw 2
Engleder Christian Garham 7 D- 84371 Triftern 8562912393 rt 5
Erlwein Lorenz Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße 47 D- 91301 Forchheim 09191-66447 bloB; blmB 1
Eschig Edgar Pfarrer-Bosch-Straße 7 D- 86675 Buchdorf 09099-398 passiv 9
Etzold Manfred OT Eisdorf, Alte Handelsstr. 18 D- 04523 Pegau 034203-51126 bloB; blgeh 13
Faatz Lutz Bahnhofstraße 2 D- 39435 Bördeaue OT Unseburg 039269-30222   12
Fahlenkamp Heinrich Syker Str.3 D- 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen 04252-1812 bloB; blgeh 2
Fath Peter Steinklingenerstrasse 10/1 D- 69469 Weinheim 06201-21097 bloB; blmB; blgeh 3
Fechter Rudolf Veilchenstraße 8 D- 84416 Taufkirchen a.d.Vils 08084-519 swwB;rtwB;gewB; hblwB;rtgs;gegs 5
Feistel Rudolf Kaiserallee 17a D- 76133 Karlsruhe 07250-1071 rt 4
Fenske Berthold Dorfstr. 5 D- 19386 Beckendorf 038731 26162 ge, sw 8
Fischer Heinz Bahnhofstraße 3 D- 39326 Wolmirstedt 039201-349911 sw 12
Fischer Helmut Frohnlacher Straße 25 D- 96279 Weidhausen- Neuensorg 09562-6845 sw 1
Fischer Josef Hauptstraße 16 D- 86447 Todtenweis 08237-7160 bloB; sw; rt 5
Fischer Josef Hauptstraße 16 D- 86447 Todtenweis 08237-7160 bloB; sw 9
Forstenaicher Franz jun. Taubenweg 8 D- 94419 Obermünchdorf 08734-1365 swgs 5
Franz Konrad OT Graitschen/H, Nr.24 D- 07619 Schkölen 036694-22369 sw 13
Franz Werner Am Waldesrand 10 D- 02694 Neusärchen 035932/30539 bloB 10
Fraunbaum Manfred Haindorfer Str. 20 A- 03231 St. Margarethen 0043-2747-3339 swgs 5
Freund Adolf Dr.-Pokorny-Str. 1 A- 04210 Gallneukirchen 0043-723565656 swgs 5
Friedl Josef Pollmoos 1 D 85560 Ebersberg   rt 5
Friedmann Herbert Schillerstraße 3 D- 96224 Burgkunstadt 09572-2864 sw 1
Fritzsche Gerhard Gartenstraße 1c D- 01259 Dresden 0351/2007516 ge; gef 10
Fuhrmann Heiner Pinzigberg 3 D- 01665 Militz 035244/41146 rt 10
Gehrmann Hans-Georg Stolperweg 13 D- 14532 Stahnsdorf, OT Güterfelde 03329 610136 blgeh, rtfgeh 8
Gehrmann Reinhold Fritz Reuter Weg 6 D- 28907 Schwanewede 04209-3749 sw 2
Geisler Claus Pausaer Str. 301 D- 08525 Plauen-Kauschwitz 03741-328185 sw, rt 1
Gereke Werner Breslauer Straße 25 D- 23769 Burg a.F. 04371-5295 gef., gefgeh., rtf., rtfgeh. 14
Gerhard Annelie Wilh.-Leuchner-Strasse 13 D- 64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein 06257-5208   3
Gerhard Karl Wilh.-Leuchner-Strasse 13 D- 64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein 06257-5208 bloB; blgeh 3
Gerleigner Georg Peisting 14 D- 84385 Egglham 08535-1254 rt 5
Gerleigner Manfred Peisting 14a D- 84385 Egglham 08535-799 hblwB 5
Gerold Manfred Seifersdorf Nr.6 D- 07557 Zedlitz 036603-71755 bloB; blmB; rt 13
Glismann Hans-Peter Chemnitzer Str.2 D- 25355 Barmstedt 04123-2673 rtf; rtfgeh 2
Glismann Hans-Peter Chemnitzer Straße 2 D- 25355 Barmstedt 04123-2673 rtf 14
Glück Georg Scheuereck 2 D- 94575 Otterskirchen 08546-615 bloB; blgeh 5
Göhring Stepfan Unterdorf 7 D- 37355 Rüdigershagen 036076 4258 rtwB 11
Götzer Erich Loisnitz 13 D- 93158 Teublitz 09471-97586   7
Götzer Hermann Loisnitz 13 D- 93158 Teublitz 09471-97586 bloB,blgeh 7
Gradert Hansjörg Lindenstraße 5 D- 23758 Kükelühn 04382-523 bloB; blmB; blgh 14
Gradvohl Peter Ady Endre UT. 49 H- 09641 Rabapaty 0036 305059725 bloB 5
Gräfe Frank Frankenfurth 5 D- 01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla 035205/53415 bloB 10
Graßl Josef Haselweg 18 D- 84164 Moosthenning 08731-1557 sw 5
Grenz Siegfried Wiesenweg 1 D- 36364 Bad Salzschlirf 06648-2125 bloB; blgeh; rtf; rtfgeh 3
Gronau Lothar Grömnitzerweg 13 D 23701 Bujendorf 04529-386 sw 14
Große Giedo Str.d. Demokratie 22 D- 37339 Breitenworbis 036074-93774 bloB, rtf ; rtfgeh 11
Grosser Franz Hinterstöcken 13 D- 96317 Kronach 09261-91629 bloB; sw 1
Grosser Karlheinz Am Hag 23 D- 96257 Redwitz-Obristfeld 09574-651211 blob, sw 1
Großhennig Falko Im Winkel 5 D- 38871 Wasserleben 039451-889 bloB; blgeh 12
Grötsch Theodor Waidhauserstraße 19 D- 92693 Eslarn 09653-1216 rt; ge,sw 7
Gruber Alois Wettersdorf 9 D- 84160 Frontenhausen 08722-8896 bloB; blmB; blgeh 5
Grübler Bernd OT Bahra / Neuhirschsteiner Str. 26h D- 01594 Hirschstein 035266/82887 sw 10
Grumbach Helmut Leite 12 D- 96224 Burgkunstadt 09572-3093 bloB; blgeh 1
Günter Dr. Rainer Jungbornstr. 77 D- 13129 Berlin 030 4742440 rt 8
Günther Tobias Byhleguhrer Weg 2 D- 03096        
Günther Tobias Byhleguhrer Weg 2 D- 03096        
Güntner Thomas Simon-Mayr-Platz 10 D- 93336 Mendorf 09446-910137 bloB; blmB; blgeh 9
Guttzeit Dietmar Wielandstraße 30 D- 99438 Bad Berka 036458-41427 rt; blgs 11
Gutzke Jörg Schmiedestr. 6 D- 24392 Scheggerott 04641 7248 sw 14
Haase Wilfried OT Helmsgrün Frohnweg 4 D- 08543 Pöhl 037439/77955 rtf; gef 10
Habedank Daniel Freibadstr. 15a D- 14806 Dippmannsdorf 033846-90585 bloB 8
Hachmeister Heinrich Marktstr.47 D- 31246 Groß-Lafferde 05174-228 sw rt; ge 2
Hack Ludwig Absdorf 32 D- 94486 Osterhofen 08547-7085 bloB; blmB ;sw 5
Hagenmüller Birgit Wiesenstraße 19 D- 74545 Michelfeld 0791-6352 bloB; sw 4
Hagenmüller Wilhelm Wiesenstraße 19 D- 74545 Michelfeld 0791-6352 bloB; sw 4
Hahn Hans Tulpenweg 2 D- 03252 Neuenmarkt 09227-5476 blob, blmsb, blgeh 1
Hainich Eitel Dittmannsdorferstraße 77a D- 09322 Penig 037381/93227 bloB; blmB 10
Hainich Eitel Dittmannsdorfer Str.77a D- 09322 Penig 037381-93227 bloB, blmB 13
Hainich Karsten Dittmannsdorfer Str. 79 D- 09322 Penig 037381 9320 rt 10
Hammer Georg Seltenweg 7, Karmensölden D- 92224 Amberg 09621-24307 sw 1
Hammer Günter Kirchgasse 47 D- 07407 Zeutsch 036742-260568 sw 11
Hampel Werner Nr. 24 D- 02627 Milkwitz 035935/20378 rt; ge 10
Hanisch Frank Schillerstraße 31 D- 06193 Wettin-Löbejün 3460371830   12
Hanisch Kerstin Schillerstraße 31 D- 06193 Wettin-Löbejün 3460371830   12
Hanke Rolf Mühlgasse 3 D- 08525 Plauen-Kauschwitz 03741-528319   1
Hanske Bruno Kleiner Winkel 7 D- 31552 Apelern 05043-3148 sw; rt; ge 2
Hartinger Heinrich Kirchplatz 12 D- 84419 Obertaufkirchen 08082-627 ge 5
Hartmann Helmut Siedlung 22 D- 37351 Dingelstädt 036075-62278 bloB; sw 11
Hartung Thomas Hauptstr. 30 D- 98547 Kühndorf 036844 390030 blob, blgeh 11
Hauenstein Reinhold Bayreuther Straße 65 D- 95503 Hummeltal 09201-229 rt 1
Hauer Georg Hofkirchen 32 D- 84082 Laberweinting 08772-6482 rtf; rtfgeh; rtfoB;gef;gefgeh 5
Hauer Georg Hofkirchen 32 D- 84082 Laberweinting 08772-6482 rtf; rtfgeh 7
Hausner Josef Riggau 16 D- 92690 Pressath 09644-327 bloB 7
Hecht Celine OT Radegast, W.-Rathenau-Str.12 D- 06369 Stadt Südliches Anhalt 034978-21296 ge 13
Hecht Rainer OT Radegast, W.-Rathenau-Str.12 D- 06369 Stadt Südliches Anhalt 034978-21296 sw 13
Heckel Karl Sandbrunnstraße 5 D- 86709 Hagau 09092-5824 bloB 9
Heeß Helmut Rodensteinerstrasse 5 D- 67592 Flörsheim-Dalsheim 06243-5523 swwB;rtwB;gewB;rtgs 3
Heinemann Walter Eufingerstrasse 75 D- 65597 Hünfelden 06438-2455 rtf; rtfgeh 3
Heinrich Christoph Augustusstraße 7 D- 08060 Zwickau 0375/523161 bloB, blmsB; schw 10
Heinze Ronald Nr. 17 D- 07422 Kleingölitz 036741-2639 bloB 11
Hellberg Horst Ludwig-Thoma-Str.12b D- 84559 Kraiburg a.Inn 08638-73708 rt 5
Hellinger Hans Urfar 2 D 94094 Malching 08573-969735 rt;ge 5
Hendriok Martin Leipziger Straße 19 D- 04779 Wermsdorf 034361/51823 bloB; blmsB; blgeh 10
Hendriok Robert Leipziger Straße 19 D- 04779 Wermsdorf 034361/51823 blmB 10
Hermann Albert Thann 23 D- 93149 Nittenau 09436-90068 sw 7
Hermann Horst OT Rattmannsdorf, Wasserweg 5 D- 06258 Schkopau 0345-6131068 sw 13
Herrmannsdörfer Hans Azendorf 54 D- 95369 Kasendorf 09220-233 bloB 1
Heuer Karl-Heinz Ostercappelnerstr. 6 D- 49143 Bissendorf 05402-641871 ge 2
Heydenreich Dieter OT Berthelsdorf Hauptstraße 90a D- 09600 Weißenborn 37322/40792 sw; rt;  ge; rtfgeh 10
Hirschmann Wilhelm-Walter Häuselstein 1 D- 92348 Berg 09189-9259 bloB; blgeh 1
Hirschmann Wilhelm Häuselstein 2 D- 92438 Berg 09189-9259 bloB; blmB,rtf 7
Hirschmann Wilhelm-Walter Häuselstein 1 D- 92348 Berg 09189-9259 bloB;blgeh 14
Hofmann Karl Hohe Straße 4 D- 95030 Hof 09281-64949 bloB 1
Höllerer Gerhard Krottensee 105 D- 91284 Neuhaus / Pegnitz 09156 1551 blgeh, bldgeh 1
Holman Jozsef Bucsu UT. 9 H- 02659 Ersekvadkert 0036 35340117 sw, rt 5
Holst Willi Dorfstraße 27 D- 23911 Mustin 04656-561 rt 14
Hoppe Helmut Lange Str. 48 D- 38899 Stiege 039459-71257 bloB; blmB; rt 12
Hoppe Rüdiger Engersen Engersener Dorfplatz 10 D- 39624 Kalbe (Milde) 039085 734 bloB 8
Hor Mario OT Eismannsdorf, Schulbreite 14 D- 06188 Landsberg 034604-20700 sw, rtf, rtfgeh 13
Horak Engelbert Kirchstraße 14 D 86865 Immelstetten 08262-1711 bloB; sw 9
Hota Holger str. Lorena 18 Ro 305400 Jimbolia 0040 722560119 bloB, blgeh, sw 5
Hoyer Lothar Feldstr.88 D- 06536 Rosperwenda 034651-53953 swgs 12
Huber Andreas Hermannsöd 96 D- 84137 Vilsbiburg 08741-1398 swgs; rtgs; swwB 5
Huber Herbert Haselbergstr.1 A- 04972 Utzeneich 0043-77503267 bloB; blgeh 5
Huber Johann Moosanger 5a D- 85777 Weng 08133-763 sw 5
Huber Johann Moosanger 5a D- 85777 Weng 08133-763 sw 7
Huber Martin Rimbach 5 D 84419 Schwindegg 08082-1439 bloB 5
Hüfner Uwe OT Spora, Schulstr. 7 D- 06729 Elsteraue 03448-412320 bloB; blgeh 13
Hummel Nikolaus Lerchenweg 1 D- 74366 Kirchheim a.N. 07143-61524 bloB; blgeh 4
Hundschell Franz Kipfing 5 D- 85659 Forstern 08124-1298 bloB; blmB; blgeh 5
Hundschell Franz jun. Graf Sempt Str. 7b D- 85661 Forstinning 08121 987997 rt 5
Hünger Joachim Alte Arnstädter Str.14 D- 99326 Dienstedt 03629-3219 rt; ge 11
Hünicke Helmut Burger Straße 16 D- 39307 Parchen 039345-30019 bloB 12
Hüsing Heinz Leeserstr.31 D- 31547 Loccum 05766-1463 bloB; sw 2
Huss Paul Wendenstraße 3 D- 71723 Großbottwar 07148-6171 bloB 4
Hutterer Ernst Hundberg 14 D- 84574 Taufkirchen 08638-73145 rt 5
Jakst Erwin Pfalzstrasse 116 D 86669 Untermaxfeld     9
Jedro Karl-Heinz Rosenstr. 13 D- 03222 Lübbenau, OT Boblitz 03542 43521 rtfgeh 8
Jentschura Volker Nr. 101a D- 99628 Rudersdorf 036373-99762 sw;rt:ge 11
Jessen Egon - B. Strandvejen 23 DK- 06840 Oksbol 0045-7827-225 bloB 14
Jessen Günter Estruper Weg 8 D- 24991 Großsolt 04602-589 rt;ge 14
Jonas Nicolae Urseni 274 Ro- 300703 Jud. Timis 0040 256313703 sw, ge 5
Junge Gerhard Kirchsteig 12 D- 04552 Borna 03433/201258 rt 10
Junker Hans Bäckerstroot 15 D- 24861 Berghusen 0176-42037095   14
Kaht Matthias Buschkoppel 31 D 24641 Sievershütten 0171 350437 rtf,gef 14
Kalz Manfred Dreilindenweg 17 D- 15907 Lübben 03546 4141 bloB, blwB, blmB 8
Kammergruber Hermann Oberwimm 2 D- 84367 Reut 08574-381 sw 5
Kanold Volker Nr. 41 D- 99628 Rudersdorf 036373-91699 rt; ge 11
Karbaum Silvia Im Winkel 6 D- 04020 Markranstädt 0043-6644143949 swgs 5
Kasa Istvan Alkotmany, u, 7 H- 04751 Kocsord 0036 44313229 sw 5
Käsperer Erwin Äußere Simbacherstr.33 D- 84347 Pfarrkirchen 08561-1078 bloB; blmB;blgeh; sw; rtfgeh 5
Kastner Hermann Waldenburgerstraße 4 D- 95339 Neuenmarkt 09227-6506 bloB; rt 1
Keller Hermann Oberer Schanzenweg 26 D- 89415 Lauingen 09072-6254 bloB; sw 9
Kern Hermann Untere Hindenburgstr.47 D 91611 Lehrberg 09820-1350 rt 9
Kern Maximilian Untere Hindenburgstr.47 D- 91611 Lehrberg 09820 1350 sw, gef 9
Kern Nicolas Untere Hindenburgstr.47 D 91611 Lehrberg 09820-1350 ge 9
Kersten Franz Hoymerstr.1 D- 06493 Ballenstedt 039483-81450   12
Kettlitz Max Dorfstr. 12 D- 15913 Neu Zauche, OT Briesensee 03546 7640 swges, swmwB 8
Kiefinger Franz Ledererstr.2 D- 84428 Buchbach 08086-314 sw; rt 5
Kiekebusch Norbert Grünstr. 17 D- 14943 Luckenwalde 03371 611552 rt 8
Kiemer Richard Dorfstraße 28 D- 85235 Unterumbach 08134-6211 bloB; blmB; blgeh 9
Kiener Johann Schmiedgasse 4 D- 92536 Pfreimd 09606-8999 bloB,blmB 5
Kiener Albert Thann 23 D- 93149 Nittenau 09436-436   7
Kiener Johann Schmiedgasse 4 D- 92536 Pfreimd 09606-8999 bloB, ge 7
Kiener Johannes Schmiedgasse 4 D- 92536 Pfreimd 09606-8999   7
Kiener Robert Deindorf 6a D- 92533 Wernberg-Köblitz 09604-909466 rt, ge 7
Kind Reiner OT Spergau, Wendisch-Ende 3 D- 06237 Leuna 034446-20659 sw 13
Kindlbacher Hans Friedhofstraße 1 D- 89349 Burtenbach 08285-362 rt 9
Kirsten Helmut Brauhausstraße 10 D- 99628 Olbersleben 036372-90521 rt; ge 11
Klamann Hans-Werner OT Grünow, Dorfstraße 44 D- 16278 Mark Landin  0173 9167065 rt, gef, rtf, gefgeh 8
Klapproth Maik Sachsengraben 4 D- 37441 Bad Sachsa 05525 999777 blmB, sw 2
Kleeberger Alois Gangkofenerstr.56 D- 84160 Frontenhausen 08732-1503 bloB; blgeh 5
Knarr Erwin Eulenburg 1 D- 95356 Grafengehaig     1
Kneißl Stefan Immendorf 68 D- 86554 Pöttmes 08253-928930 bloB; blgeh; sw 9
Knöckl Josef Sonnenstrasse 12 D 83530 Waldhausen 08074-691 bloB; blgeh 5
Knoll Simon Hofkirchen 2 D- 84082 Laberweinting 09170-8251    
Knoll Simon Hofkirchen 32 D- 84082 Laberweinting 08772-6482   5
Knoll Simon Hofkirchen 32 D- 84082 Laberweinting 08772-6482   7
Kohl Nikolaus Lindenstraße 28 D- 37355 Bernterode 036076-52434 sw 11
Köhler Gerhard Madenburgstr.43b D- 76855 Annweiler 06346-8066 bloB;sw 3
Köhler Manfred Dorfstr.51a D- 16928 Pritzwalk,OTSchönhagen 03395-310742 rtf 8
Kolbeck Alois Schmiding 1 D- 83556 Griesstätt 08038-293 bloB; ge 5
Kolbmüller Maik OT Possenhain, Dorfstr. 98 D- 06618 Schönburg 03445-701405 bloB, gefgeh, gefmB 13
Kolles Josef Mainweg 11 D- 96264 Altenkunstadt 95724337 bloB 1
Kollhoff Ronald Dorfstr. 35 D- 17291 Schönwerder 039853-64765 bloB, gef, blaufahl 8
Kopfmüller Richard Moosstr.10 D- 84164 Moosthenning 08731-9779 ge 5
Köppel Alfred Joditz v.Stein Straße 1 D- 95187 Köditz 09295-221 bloB 1
Köppl Wilhelm Roitham 51 A- 04714 Meggenhofen 0043 650 5121068 sw, rtgs;swgs;swwB 5
Kortenhof Matthias OT Bubendorf Am Ring 47 D- 04654 Frohburg 3434854006 hlbwgs; hlbmwB 10
Köster Erich Schützenhofstr.17 D- 21635 Jork 04162-5001 bloB 2
Köster Heinrich Nierenhofstr. 227 D- 42555 Velbert 02052-81051 rtf; rtfgeh 3
Köstler Josef Pointweg 11 D 92363 Breitenbrunn 09495-410 sw 7
Kötzel Frank Zirndorf 8 D- 91632 Wieseth 09825-1389 sw 9
Kovacs Bela Dr. Dozsa Utca 521 H- 07051 Kajdacs 0036 75351374 bloB, sw 5
Kovacs Laszio Taban 66 H 07051 Kajdacs 3675351373 sw; rt; ge